Poules, tour no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indice TD
DRAPIER Nicolas Gisors 3a              
GERAUD Jules St Pierre Es              
SOLER Hugo Tarbes Ate              
KULESZA Hugo Kremlin Csa              
DRUON Valentin Mouvaux Ec              
SAIZ GONZALEZ Fernando Sama Mdrid              
BIDAULT Gregoire Orleans Ce              

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indice TD
LORIAU Jules Paris Uc              
VABE Erwann St Pierre Es              
JARRY Samuel Pau Section              
PERRIER Clement Gemenos              
JORGE Edwin Isle Adam Ce              
DOCAVO Antonio Barajas              
VERVOITTE Quentin Meylan Se              

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indice TD
DEL MONACO Arthur Crest Livron              
GEY Adrien Joue Tours              
HERVY Alexandre Thionville              
ROITEGUI Martin Donostia San Sebastien              
MENISSIER Cedric Charleville              
DE LA CASA Aurelien Bordeaux Cam              
DABURON Florent St Leu              

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indice TD
MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie Orleans Ce              
PATRICE Sebastien Gemenos              
TAZZIOLI Malou Auzeville St              
MAAZIZ Acyl Maisons Alf              
FERAUD Thomas Meylan Se              
SANTAMARIA Diego Barajas              
BRUN Thomas Pau Section              

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indice TD
SANTAMARIA Alonso Barajas              
BIBI Eliott Pau Section              
CHAZOT Louison Brive Ce              
COUTURE Luc Pechabou Jfa              
DESMONS Tanguy Orleans Ce              
HUCHET Mael Nice Ogc              
ASALI Mehdi Charleville              

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indice TD
MARTINE Thomas Aulnay Ce              
DUMOND Jeremie Varces              
PIANFETTI Maxime Tarbes Ate              
CLAPIER Mathis Orleans Ce              
CLOGENSON Fabien Gisors 3a              
MANICI Leo Quetigny As              
KHOLLER Victor Perigueux Ep              

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indice TD
CHAUDRON Enzo Tarbes Ate              
FAVARD Antonin Marius Brive Ce              
MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel Club De Esgrima De Madrid              
MORAND Colin Bordeaux Cam              
CHARON Fabian Varces              
DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan Lille Vauban              
ANDRE Gaspard Gif Sur Yvet              

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indice TD
SAINT CRICQ Pierre Pau Section              
POIRIER Jules Aurillac Ce              
RAMEZ Guillaume Meylan Se              
LEGRAND DROZ Natanael Besancon Uc              
FLORY Pierre Elisee Tarbes Ate              
SAENZ Beltran Barajas              
LE ROUX Malo Betton Cp              

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indice TD
BELKESSAM Mathieu Gemenos              
KNITTEL Nicolas Betton Cp              
BOUREAU Paco Pau Section              
SCHICKELE Florian Tarbes Ate              
LASSERRE Tristan Crest Livron              
BERGER Fă©lix Aurillac Ce              
LILLO Gerardo Barajas              

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indice TD
JAILLET Victor Lons Saunier              
ROESNER Antoine Varces              
BONHOURE Timothe Gif Sur Yvet              
DE POUMEYROL Oscar Lyon Ca              
SCATTON Simon Paris Uc              
CADENE Remi Tarbes Ate              
MARCHAND Thomas Joue Tours              

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indice TD
GARNIER Theo Caen Ec              
LECOQ Yohan Orleans Ce              
LEGOUPIL Geoffrey Provence Esc              
BRACQ Bastien Antibes              
HURAUT Martin Crest Livron              
HARTMANN Emeric Kremlin Csa              
DEBORDE Luc Tarbes Ate              

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indice TD
NORGEOT Victor St Gregoire              
THIEBAUD Lă©o Gemenos              
RIHI Ali Aulnay Ce              
DIRIDOLLOU Hugo Pessac Se              
BARBIER Maxence Tulle Ce              
SUDDARDS Georges Tarbes Ate              
MONARCHI Yann Orleans Ce              

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indice TD
BAKKALI Adam Charleville              
GLENADEL Duncan Pau Section              
GELFMANN Erwan Mandelieu              
DUCRET Hugo Dinard Lames              
HARENDARCZYK Nathan Aulnay Ce              
ROYER Emeric Gisors 3a              
MONTHOIL Hugo Aurillac Ce              

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indice TD
MARCENDE Yann Rillieux Lp              
DIASCORN Nathan Betton Cp              
MOIGNARD Axel Maisons Alf              
DACHINE Dimitri Paris Uc              
REBOUL Florestan Gisors 3a              
PATY Pierre Alexandre Merignac Se              
GIACOBBO Remy Pechabou Jfa              

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Indice TD
DEQUENNE Pierre Orleans Ce              
DENET Nicolas St Pierre Ch              
FAUREAU Corentin Kremlin Csa              
BUREAU Augustin Caen Ec              
GUILLON Felix Betton Cp              
AUSSENAC Alexandre Salon Ec              
AUMONIER Guilhem Auzeville St              

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Indice TD
MARTEL Paul Maisons Alf            
CHARRIER Victor Louviers Ce            
CARRUEL Antoine Blagnac            
DOURTHE Thomas Gemenos            
LEFEBVRE Corentin Varces            
GLORIOT Donat Besancon Uc            

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Indice TD
BERTINI Marc Paris Uc            
RIVET Matthias Meylan Se            
HUSTACHE Aime Moneteau Usc            
PLACE Sebastien Lyon Ca            
LAROUBINE Gwendall Aulnay Ce            
PASTUREL Francois Gemenos            

 

  Poule no 18 V/M Indice TD
ESPINAS Thybaut Crest Livron            
FOGLIO Antoine Clamart Ce            
VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel Antibes            
DUMAS Anton Rillieux Lp            
LEONE Samuel Louviers Ce            
EL HORMI Jaouad Aulnay Ce            

 

  Poule no 19 V/M Indice TD
LE BARS Quentin Meylan Se            
CARRUEL Baptiste Blagnac            
GENESTE Leo Pau Section            
ANDRIANALIZAH Charles Thionville            
OLLIVIER Leandre Paris Usm            
MAUBON Bastien Aulnay Ce            

 
Document Engarde - 08/11/2014 09:00:55