Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   QUEROLI   Caroline   FRA   PARIS RCF 
 2   ALLOUCH   Sarah   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 3   JAMET   Lucie   FRA   THONON 
 3   LATOUR   Alice   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 5   GARIN   Gaelle   FRA   VARCES 
 6   ROUANE   Louise   FRA   AUZEVILLE ST 
 7   LORENZO   Andrea   ESP   BARAJAS 
 8   DEL VALLE JIMENEZ   Carlotta   ESP   SAMA MADRID 
 9   ANCLADES   Sarah   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 10   BOURON   Sarah   FRA   THONON 
 11   ZWINGELSTEIN   Meline   FRA   HERRLISHEIM 
 12   DAUZAT   Bonnie   FRA   BOURGES ESC 
 13   HUMBERT   Claire   FRA   STRASBOURG U 
 14   GOURRY   Emma   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 15   BERTRAND   Esther   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 16   BENQUET   Celia   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 17   GANS   Marie Lucille   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 18   MORINCOME   Josephine   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 19   VENTURA   Maria   ESP   BARAJAS 
 20   REY   Naã¯ma   FRA   PONTARLIER 
 21   GALIFRET   Mathilde   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 22   POUPINET   Anne   FRA   GEMENOS 
 23   SUZANNE   Coline   FRA   GEMENOS 
 24   KOWALSKI   Katia   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 25   CONSCIENCE   Pauline   FRA   PARIS RCF 
 26   CANDALOT   Lena   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 27   VIDE   Brianna   FRA   AUZEVILLE ST 
 28   LACROIX   Mathilde   FRA   THONON 
 29   LASBLEIZ   Anna   FRA   DINARD LAMES 
 30   TAPIZ   Lena   FRA   PROVENCE ESC 
 31   THIEBAUT   Margaux   FRA   DINARD LAMES 
 32   GUERIN   Jeanne   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 33   LAPORTE   Anna   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 34   DEHAENE   Deborah   FRA   MOUVAUX EC 
 35   HERMAY   Olivia   FRA   CAEN EC 
 36   MARTISKA   Aolani   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 37   GLEIZAL   Coline   FRA   PARIS UC 
 38   KLEIN   Louise   FRA   GEMENOS 
 39   BARBIER   Louise   FRA   PARIS RCF 
 40   PEREZ ZURUTUZA   Argi   ESP   SAMA MADRID 
 41   LUCIANI   Alice   FRA   JOUE TOURS 
 42   LE GALL   Cecile   FRA   BORDEAUX CAM 
 43   MONJOUX   Caroline   FRA   PARIS UC 
 44   BOULAY   Anais   FRA   GISORS 3A 
 45   DIANTEILL   Nina   FRA   PARIS UC 
 46   TESSIER POULET   Marion   FRA   LOUVIERS CE 
 47   GROUSSY   Lucie   FRA   NOISY CE 
 48   HOUZE   Claire   FRA   PROVENCE ESC 
 49   DOUCET   Mathilde   FRA   MEYLAN SE 
 50   FOURGEAUD   Cindy   FRA   BORDEAUX CAM 
 51   GUENOUN   Elsa   FRA   BORDEAUX CAM 
 52   LABORIE   Isaure   FRA   PARIS UC 
 53   VIDE   Serena   FRA   AUZEVILLE ST 
 54   VERGNAUD   Louise   FRA   TULLE CE 
 55   ROLET   Ninon   FRA   ARBOIS CEATO 
 56   ISERABLE   Emma   FRA   SALON EC 
 57   HANSEN   Auriane   FRA   MANDELIEU 
 58   LUSINIER   Kelly   FRA   STE MARIE 
 59   LEMENU   Amelie   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 60   FONDEUR   Apolline   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 61   MARIE JOSEPH   Audrey   FRA   MAISONS ALF 
 62   CENAC MORTHE   Emma   FRA   TARBES ATE 
 63   IGOUNET   Lise   FRA   ST FLOUR 
 64   TREMOUILLE   Laurie   FRA   TULLE CE 
 65   MICHELET   Elisa   FRA   THONON 
 66   COTEL   Romane   FRA   ORLEANS CE 
 67   NADEAU BAUDET   Orianne   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 68   ECEIZA   Elisabet   ESP   DONOSTIA SAN SEBASTIEN 
 69   PERRIER   Eleonore   FRA   GEMENOS 
 70   ALDANONDO   Anna   FRA   C.E. GAILLAC 
 71   DUTREUILH   Mathilde   FRA   PESSAC SE 
 72   ANCLADES   Maylis   FRA   MARQUISAT 
 73   VAUZELLE   Agathe   FRA   BOURGES ESC 
 74   GUILLON   Claire   FRA   BRIVE CE 
 75   ALBRECHT   Anne   FRA   JOUE TOURS 

 
Document Engarde - 11/8/2014 5:56:04 PM