Poules, tour no 1

  Poule no 1 V/M Indice TD
DRAPIER Nicolas Gisors 3a   V 1 V 0 V V 4/6 3 21
GERAUD Jules St Pierre Es 3   3 V 0 2 4 1/6 -8 17
SOLER Hugo Tarbes Ate V V   V V V V 6/6 19 30
KULESZA Hugo Kremlin Csa 4 0 3   2 4 3 0/6 -14 16
DRUON Valentin Mouvaux Ec V V 0 V   V 4 4/6 9 24
SAIZ GONZALEZ Fernando Sama Mdrid 1 V 2 V 3   V 3/6 -3 21
BIDAULT Gregoire Orleans Ce 0 V 2 V V 3   3/6 -6 20

 

  Poule no 2 V/M Indice TD
LORIAU Jules Paris Uc   V 1 1 4 1 0 1/6 -13 12
VABE Erwann St Pierre Es 0   1 2 2 V 0 1/6 -15 10
JARRY Samuel Pau Section V V   2 V V 0 4/6 8 22
PERRIER Clement Gemenos V V V   0 V 1 4/6 4 21
JORGE Edwin Isle Adam Ce V V 1 V   V 2 4/6 3 23
DOCAVO Antonio Barajas V 0 1 2 4   1 1/6 -13 13
VERVOITTE Quentin Meylan Se V V V V V V   6/6 26 30

 

  Poule no 3 V/M Indice TD
DEL MONACO Arthur Crest Livron   3 3 V V V 4 3/6 4 25
GEY Adrien Joue Tours V   2 V 4 V V 4/6 5 26
HERVY Alexandre Thionville V V   V 3 V V 5/6 12 28
ROITEGUI Martin Donostia San Sebastien 1 2 3   2 3 V 1/6 -11 16
MENISSIER Cedric Charleville 3 V V V   V 2 4/6 6 25
DE LA CASA Aurelien Bordeaux Cam 2 3 2 V 0   1 1/6 -15 13
DABURON Florent St Leu V 3 1 2 V V   3/6 -1 21

 

  Poule no 4 V/M Indice TD
MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie Orleans Ce   V V V V 1 V 5/6 15 26
PATRICE Sebastien Gemenos 1   V 4 V V 3 3/6 2 23
TAZZIOLI Malou Auzeville St 1 0   0 3 1 2 0/6 -23 7
MAAZIZ Acyl Maisons Alf 1 V V   V 2 4 3/6 1 22
FERAUD Thomas Meylan Se 0 4 V 2   4 V 2/6 -5 20
SANTAMARIA Diego Barajas V 2 V V V   V 5/6 14 27
BRUN Thomas Pau Section 3 V V V 2 0   3/6 -4 20

 

  Poule no 5 V/M Indice TD
SANTAMARIA Alonso Barajas   1 V V X 2 1 2/5 -9 14
BIBI Eliott Pau Section V   V V X V V 5/5 18 25
CHAZOT Louison Brive Ce 4 1   0 X 1 1 0/5 -18 7
COUTURE Luc Pechabou Jfa 4 0 V   X 0 1 1/5 -10 10
DESMONS Tanguy Orleans Ce A A A A   A A abandon1
HUCHET Mael Nice Ogc V 2 V V X   2 3/5 6 19
ASALI Mehdi Charleville V 3 V V X V   4/5 13 23

 

  Poule no 6 V/M Indice TD
MARTINE Thomas Aulnay Ce   V 3 V V V V 5/6 12 28
DUMOND Jeremie Varces 1   2 V 4 V V 3/6 -2 22
PIANFETTI Maxime Tarbes Ate V V   V V V V 6/6 17 30
CLAPIER Mathis Orleans Ce 1 3 1   4 1 V 1/6 -14 15
CLOGENSON Fabien Gisors 3a 4 V 4 V   V V 4/6 6 28
MANICI Leo Quetigny As 3 2 1 V 2   V 2/6 -3 18
KHOLLER Victor Perigueux Ep 2 4 2 4 2 0   0/6 -16 14

 

  Poule no 7 V/M Indice TD
CHAUDRON Enzo Tarbes Ate   V 3 3 V 3 2 2/6 -1 21
FAVARD Antonin Marius Brive Ce 2   3 V 0 3 4 1/6 -11 17
MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel Club De Esgrima De Madrid V V   V V 4 3 4/6 8 27
MORAND Colin Bordeaux Cam V 3 2   3 1 1 1/6 -13 15
CHARON Fabian Varces 0 V 1 V   2 3 2/6 -7 16
DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan Lille Vauban V V V V V   2 5/6 9 27
ANDRE Gaspard Gif Sur Yvet V V V V V V   6/6 15 30

 

  Poule no 8 V/M Indice TD
SAINT CRICQ Pierre Pau Section   V V V 2 4 V 4/6 3 26
POIRIER Jules Aurillac Ce 4   1 2 1 3 0 0/6 -19 11
RAMEZ Guillaume Meylan Se 4 V   V 0 V 1 3/6 2 20
LEGRAND DROZ Natanael Besancon Uc 4 V 0   V 1 4 2/6 -7 19
FLORY Pierre Elisee Tarbes Ate V V V 4   3 4 3/6 8 26
SAENZ Beltran Barajas V V 2 V V   V 5/6 9 27
LE ROUX Malo Betton Cp 1 V V V V 2   4/6 4 23

 

  Poule no 9 V/M Indice TD
BELKESSAM Mathieu Gemenos   2 V V V V V 5/6 16 27
KNITTEL Nicolas Betton Cp V   V V 3 V V 5/6 9 28
BOUREAU Paco Pau Section 0 3   1 3 V 2 1/6 -12 14
SCHICKELE Florian Tarbes Ate 2 4 V   V V V 4/6 11 26
LASSERRE Tristan Crest Livron 2 V V 3   V 4 3/6 3 24
BERGER Fă©lix Aurillac Ce 0 1 1 0 0   1 0/6 -27 3
LILLO Gerardo Barajas 2 4 V 1 V V   3/6 0 22

 

  Poule no 10 V/M Indice TD
JAILLET Victor Lons Saunier   1 2 V 4 V V 3/6 2 22
ROESNER Antoine Varces V   V V V V V 6/6 18 30
BONHOURE Timothe Gif Sur Yvet V 3   3 3 V V 3/6 2 24
DE POUMEYROL Oscar Lyon Ca 4 3 V   V V V 4/6 8 27
SCATTON Simon Paris Uc V 2 V 2   V 2 3/6 -2 21
CADENE Remi Tarbes Ate 0 1 3 1 1   4 0/6 -20 10
MARCHAND Thomas Joue Tours 1 2 2 3 V V   2/6 -8 18

 

  Poule no 11 V/M Indice TD
GARNIER Theo Caen Ec   V 4 3 V V V 4/6 10 27
LECOQ Yohan Orleans Ce 3   V V V V V 5/6 10 28
LEGOUPIL Geoffrey Provence Esc V 1   V 0 V 2 3/6 -7 18
BRACQ Bastien Antibes V 3 4   V V V 4/6 6 27
HURAUT Martin Crest Livron 2 3 V 4   V 4 2/6 1 23
HARTMANN Emeric Kremlin Csa 1 4 2 0 2   2 0/6 -19 11
DEBORDE Luc Tarbes Ate 1 2 V 4 V V   3/6 -1 22

 

  Poule no 12 V/M Indice TD
NORGEOT Victor St Gregoire   V V 4 V 1 1 3/6 -2 21
THIEBAUD Lă©o Gemenos 2   4 3 V 0 2 1/6 -13 16
RIHI Ali Aulnay Ce 3 V   2 V 2 0 2/6 -9 17
DIRIDOLLOU Hugo Pessac Se V V V   V 3 3 4/6 6 26
BARBIER Maxence Tulle Ce 3 4 2 1   1 0 0/6 -19 11
SUDDARDS Georges Tarbes Ate V V V V V   V 6/6 19 30
MONARCHI Yann Orleans Ce V V V V V 4   5/6 18 29

 

  Poule no 13 V/M Indice TD
BAKKALI Adam Charleville   0 4 V 1 2 V 2/6 -8 17
GLENADEL Duncan Pau Section V   V V 1 1 V 4/6 4 22
GELFMANN Erwan Mandelieu V 4   3 4 1 3 1/6 -9 20
DUCRET Hugo Dinard Lames 3 3 V   V 4 V 3/6 0 25
HARENDARCZYK Nathan Aulnay Ce V V V 4   V V 5/6 13 29
ROYER Emeric Gisors 3a V V V V 3   V 5/6 11 28
MONTHOIL Hugo Aurillac Ce 2 1 V 3 2 4   1/6 -11 17

 

  Poule no 14 V/M Indice TD
MARCENDE Yann Rillieux Lp   4 0 V V V 4 3/6 4 23
DIASCORN Nathan Betton Cp V   2 V V V 1 4/6 5 23
MOIGNARD Axel Maisons Alf V V   V 3 V V 5/6 20 28
DACHINE Dimitri Paris Uc 0 4 0   3 V 0 1/6 -17 12
REBOUL Florestan Gisors 3a 4 0 V V   V V 4/6 3 24
PATY Pierre Alexandre Merignac Se 0 0 0 4 1   0 0/6 -25 5
GIACOBBO Remy Pechabou Jfa V V 1 V 4 V   4/6 10 25

 

  Poule no 15 V/M Indice TD
DEQUENNE Pierre Orleans Ce   V 2 V V V V 5/6 16 27
DENET Nicolas St Pierre Ch 1   V V V V 2 4/6 2 23
FAUREAU Corentin Kremlin Csa V 4   4 3 V V 3/6 4 26
BUREAU Augustin Caen Ec 0 4 V   V V 4 3/6 2 23
GUILLON Felix Betton Cp 1 2 V 2   V 3 2/6 -9 18
AUSSENAC Alexandre Salon Ec 2 1 4 0 4   2 0/6 -17 13
AUMONIER Guilhem Auzeville St 2 V 1 V V V   4/6 2 23

 

  Poule no 16 V/M Indice TD
MARTEL Paul Maisons Alf   V 4 3 4 V 2/5 0 21
CHARRIER Victor Louviers Ce 3   1 3 4 2 0/5 -12 13
CARRUEL Antoine Blagnac V V   V V 3 4/5 10 23
DOURTHE Thomas Gemenos V V 2   V 2 3/5 3 19
LEFEBVRE Corentin Varces V V 1 0   2 2/5 -10 13
GLORIOT Donat Besancon Uc 3 V V V V   4/5 9 23

 

  Poule no 17 V/M Indice TD
BERTINI Marc Paris Uc   2 V V V 4 3/5 6 21
RIVET Matthias Meylan Se V   V V V V 5/5 14 25
HUSTACHE Aime Moneteau Usc 3 2   V V 2 2/5 -4 17
PLACE Sebastien Lyon Ca 2 2 3   1 3 0/5 -14 11
LAROUBINE Gwendall Aulnay Ce 0 2 3 V   2 1/5 -9 12
PASTUREL Francois Gemenos V 3 V V V   4/5 7 23

 

  Poule no 18 V/M Indice TD
ESPINAS Thybaut Crest Livron   0 4 2 3 V 1/5 -9 14
FOGLIO Antoine Clamart Ce V   V V 1 4 3/5 7 20
VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel Antibes V 0   2 3 2 1/5 -12 12
DUMAS Anton Rillieux Lp V 3 V   2 3 2/5 -1 18
LEONE Samuel Louviers Ce V V V V   V 5/5 14 25
EL HORMI Jaouad Aulnay Ce 3 V V V 2   3/5 1 20

 

  Poule no 19 V/M Indice TD
LE BARS Quentin Meylan Se   V 2 0 0 V 2/5 -8 12
CARRUEL Baptiste Blagnac 1   V 0 1 1 1/5 -16 8
GENESTE Leo Pau Section V 4   0 1 V 2/5 -3 15
ANDRIANALIZAH Charles Thionville V V V   V V 5/5 21 25
OLLIVIER Leandre Paris Usm V V V 4   V 4/5 15 24
MAUBON Bastien Aulnay Ce 4 V 1 0 2   1/5 -9 12

 
Document Engarde - 08/11/2014 10:28:55