Tableau de 128

 VERVOITTE Quentin  Meylan Se
       VERVOITTE Quentin
128   BERGER Fă©lix  Aurillac Ce     15/1
         VERVOITTE Quentin
65   JAILLET Victor  Lons Saunier       15/4
       PATRICE Sebastien  
64   PATRICE Sebastien  Gemenos     15/10  
           VERVOITTE Quentin
33   DRUON Valentin  Mouvaux Ec         15/10
       DRUON Valentin    
96   ESPINAS Thybaut  Crest Livron     15/10    
         DRUON Valentin  
97   LAROUBINE Gwendall  Aulnay Ce       15/12  
       GIACOBBO Remy    
32   GIACOBBO Remy  Pechabou Jfa     15/14    
             VERVOITTE Quentin
17   HARENDARCZYK Nathan  Aulnay Ce           15/3
       HARENDARCZYK Nathan      
112   CLAPIER Mathis  Orleans Ce     15/13      
         HARENDARCZYK Nathan    
81   GENESTE Leo  Pau Section       15/13    
       GENESTE Leo      
48   JORGE Edwin  Isle Adam Ce     15/13      
           SANTAMARIA Diego  
49   DRAPIER Nicolas  Gisors 3a         15/11  
       DRAPIER Nicolas      
80   DUMAS Anton  Rillieux Lp     15/8      
         SANTAMARIA Diego    
113   DE LA CASA Aurelien  Bordeaux Cam       15/9    
       SANTAMARIA Diego      
16   SANTAMARIA Diego  Barajas     15/8      
               VERVOITTE Quentin
 LEONE Samuel  Louviers Ce             15/11
       LEONE Samuel        
120   AUSSENAC Alexandre  Salon Ec     15/4        
         LEONE Samuel      
73   SCATTON Simon  Paris Uc       15/6      
       EL HORMI Jaouad        
56   EL HORMI Jaouad  Aulnay Ce     15/10        
           LEONE Samuel    
41   GEY Adrien  Joue Tours         15/14    
       GEY Adrien        
88   MANICI Leo  Quetigny As     15/8        
         GEY Adrien      
105   FAVARD Antonin Marius  Brive Ce       15/7      
       FAVARD Antonin Marius        
24   DEMEESTER-- BERNAMONT Nathan  Lille Vauban     15/11        
             LEONE Samuel  
25   OLLIVIER Leandre  Paris Usm           15/11  
       OLLIVIER Leandre        
104   MONTHOIL Hugo  Aurillac Ce     15/6        
         OLLIVIER Leandre      
89   FERAUD Thomas  Meylan Se       15/10      
       FERAUD Thomas        
40   MENISSIER Cedric  Charleville     15/14        
           OLLIVIER Leandre    
57   FLORY Pierre Elisee  Tarbes Ate         15/14    
       FLORY Pierre Elisee        
72   DUMOND Jeremie  Varces     15/6        
         FLORY Pierre Elisee      
121   CHAZOT Louison  Brive Ce       15/12      
       ANDRE Gaspard        
 ANDRE Gaspard  Gif Sur Yvet     15/10        
                 VERVOITTE Quentin
 ROESNER Antoine  Varces               15/12
       ROESNER Antoine          
124   POIRIER Jules  Aurillac Ce     15/7          
         ROESNER Antoine        
69   LILLO Gerardo  Barajas       15/2        
       MARCENDE Yann          
60   MARCENDE Yann  Rillieux Lp     15/14          
           ROESNER Antoine      
37   CLOGENSON Fabien  Gisors 3a         15/9      
       CLOGENSON Fabien          
92   MARCHAND Thomas  Joue Tours     15/6          
         CLOGENSON Fabien        
101   CARRUEL Baptiste  Blagnac       15/13        
       GLORIOT Donat          
28   GLORIOT Donat  Besancon Uc     15/4          
             ROESNER Antoine    
21   LECOQ Yohan  Orleans Ce           15/13    
       LECOQ Yohan          
108   THIEBAUD Lă©o  Gemenos     15/1          
         LECOQ Yohan        
85   LEFEBVRE Corentin  Varces       15/6        
       LEFEBVRE Corentin          
44   GLENADEL Duncan  Pau Section     15/13          
           LECOQ Yohan      
53   BERTINI Marc  Paris Uc         15/11      
       BERTINI Marc          
76   BRUN Thomas  Pau Section     15/13          
         MONARCHI Yann        
117   KULESZA Hugo  Kremlin Csa       15/6        
       MONARCHI Yann          
12   MONARCHI Yann  Orleans Ce     15/11          
               SUDDARDS Georges  
13   DEQUENNE Pierre  Orleans Ce             15/12  
       DEQUENNE Pierre          
116   CHARRIER Victor  Louviers Ce     15/6          
         DEQUENNE Pierre        
77   BIDAULT Gregoire  Orleans Ce       15/2        
       FOGLIO Antoine          
52   FOGLIO Antoine  Clamart Ce     15/11          
           DEQUENNE Pierre      
45   PERRIER Clement  Gemenos         15/13      
       PERRIER Clement          
84   SANTAMARIA Alonso  Barajas     15/9          
         ROYER Emeric        
109   MORAND Colin  Bordeaux Cam       15/11        
       ROYER Emeric          
20   ROYER Emeric  Gisors 3a     15/6          
             SUDDARDS Georges    
29   PASTUREL Francois  Gemenos           15/9    
       PASTUREL Francois          
100   VAN HOFFELEN Gabriel  Antibes     15/9          
         JARRY Samuel        
93   BAKKALI Adam  Charleville       15/14        
       JARRY Samuel          
36   JARRY Samuel  Pau Section     15/12          
           SUDDARDS Georges      
61   LASSERRE Tristan  Crest Livron         15/7      
       LASSERRE Tristan          
68   DUCRET Hugo  Dinard Lames     15/13          
         SUDDARDS Georges        
125   CADENE Remi  Tarbes Ate       15/10        
       SUDDARDS Georges          
 SUDDARDS Georges  Tarbes Ate     15/1          
                   VERVOITTE Quentin
 SOLER Hugo  Tarbes Ate                 15/14
       SOLER Hugo          
126   TAZZIOLI Malou  Auzeville St     15/3          
         SOLER Hugo        
67   MAAZIZ Acyl  Maisons Alf       15/10        
       MAAZIZ Acyl          
62   BONHOURE Timothe  Gif Sur Yvet     15/5          
           SOLER Hugo      
35   DE POUMEYROL Oscar  Lyon Ca         15/7      
       DE POUMEYROL Oscar          
94   GUILLON Felix  Betton Cp     15/14          
         SCHICKELE Florian        
99   COUTURE Luc  Pechabou Jfa       15/12        
       SCHICKELE Florian          
30   SCHICKELE Florian  Tarbes Ate     15/10          
             SOLER Hugo    
19   MARTINE Thomas  Aulnay Ce           15/3    
       MARTINE Thomas          
110   DOCAVO Antonio  Barajas     15/10          
         MARTINE Thomas        
83   LE BARS Quentin  Meylan Se       15/11        
       SAINT CRICQ Pierre          
46   SAINT CRICQ Pierre  Pau Section     15/14          
           MARTINE Thomas      
51   AUMONIER Guilhem  Auzeville St         15/10      
       LEGOUPIL Geoffrey          
78   LEGOUPIL Geoffrey  Provence Esc     15/5          
         BELKESSAM Mathieu        
115   DACHINE Dimitri  Paris Uc       15/13        
       BELKESSAM Mathieu          
14   BELKESSAM Mathieu  Gemenos     15/2          
               SOLER Hugo  
11   MOIGNARD Axel  Maisons Alf             15/10  
       MOIGNARD Axel          
118   PLACE Sebastien  Lyon Ca     15/7          
         MOIGNARD Axel        
75   SAIZ GONZALEZ Fernando  Sama Mdrid       15/6        
       HUCHET Mael          
54   HUCHET Mael  Nice Ogc     15/11          
           MOIGNARD Axel      
43   LE ROUX Malo  Betton Cp         15/8      
       LE ROUX Malo          
86   HURAUT Martin  Crest Livron     15/13          
         BOUREAU Paco        
107   BOUREAU Paco  Pau Section       15/8        
       BOUREAU Paco          
22   KNITTEL Nicolas  Betton Cp     15/14          
             BIBI Eliott    
27   CARRUEL Antoine  Blagnac           15/9    
       CARRUEL Antoine          
102   GERAUD Jules  St Pierre Es     15/14          
         CARRUEL Antoine        
91   CHARON Fabian  Varces       15/14        
       BRACQ Bastien          
38   BRACQ Bastien  Antibes     15/3          
           BIBI Eliott      
59   DEL MONACO Arthur  Crest Livron         15/7      
       DEL MONACO Arthur          
70   DEBORDE Luc  Tarbes Ate     15/13          
         BIBI Eliott        
123   BARBIER Maxence  Tulle Ce       15/4        
       BIBI Eliott          
 BIBI Eliott  Pau Section     15/10          
                 SOLER Hugo
 PIANFETTI Maxime  Tarbes Ate               15/10
       PIANFETTI Maxime        
122   HARTMANN Emeric  Kremlin Csa     15/9        
         PIANFETTI Maxime      
71   DABURON Florent  St Leu       15/11      
       FAUREAU Corentin        
58   FAUREAU Corentin  Kremlin Csa     15/13        
           PIANFETTI Maxime    
39   DIRIDOLLOU Hugo  Pessac Se         15/10    
       DIRIDOLLOU Hugo        
90   LEGRAND DROZ Natanael  Besancon Uc     15/14        
         ASALI Mehdi      
103   GELFMANN Erwan  Mandelieu       15/13      
       ASALI Mehdi        
26   ASALI Mehdi  Charleville     15/4        
             PIANFETTI Maxime  
23   SAENZ Beltran  Barajas           15/13  
       SAENZ Beltran        
106   ROITEGUI Martin  Donostia San Sebastien     15/7        
         SAENZ Beltran      
87   CHAUDRON Enzo  Tarbes Ate       15/14      
       CHAUDRON Enzo        
42   DIASCORN Nathan  Betton Cp     15/3        
           RIVET Matthias    
55   DOURTHE Thomas  Gemenos         15/13    
       DOURTHE Thomas        
74   NORGEOT Victor  St Gregoire     15/11        
         RIVET Matthias      
119   KHOLLER Victor  Perigueux Ep       15/9      
       RIVET Matthias        
10   RIVET Matthias  Meylan Se     15/6        
               PIANFETTI Maxime
15   MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie  Orleans Ce             15/6
       MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie      
114   VABE Erwann  St Pierre Es     15/3      
         MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie    
79   MARTEL Paul  Maisons Alf       15/4    
       DENET Nicolas      
50   DENET Nicolas  St Pierre Ch     15/13      
           MARTINEZ ALMANSA Zacharie  
47   REBOUL Florestan  Gisors 3a         15/13  
       HUSTACHE Aime      
82   HUSTACHE Aime  Moneteau Usc     15/9      
         HERVY Alexandre    
111   LORIAU Jules  Paris Uc       15/10    
       HERVY Alexandre      
18   HERVY Alexandre  Thionville     15/5      
             MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel
31   GARNIER Theo  Caen Ec           15/10
       GARNIER Theo    
98   MAUBON Bastien  Aulnay Ce     15/9    
         MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel  
95   RIHI Ali  Aulnay Ce       15/11  
       MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel    
34   MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel  Club De Esgrima De Madrid     15/8    
           MARCOS MUNOZ Miguel Angel
63   BUREAU Augustin  Caen Ec         15/9
       BUREAU Augustin  
66   RAMEZ Guillaume  Meylan Se     15/10  
         ANDRIANALIZAH Charles
127   PATY Pierre Alexandre  Merignac Se       15/9
       ANDRIANALIZAH Charles
 ANDRIANALIZAH Charles  Thionville     15/2

 
Document Engarde - 11/8/2014 5:27:36 PM